Alle 1000er-Spiele

Zurück zu „Hall of Fame – Rekorde“

Höchste erreichte Punktesummen
Begegnung Summe (Erg.) Turnier
Papewalis, Jörg Dobesch, Nadja 1093 (559:534) DM 16
Boerner, Timon Feige, Maria 1086 (638:448) DM 17
Berger, Ben Trappe, Ulla 1075 (633:442) LC 17
Merx, Stefan Dobesch, Nadja 1065 (691:374) MU 17
Boerner, Timon Dings, Alexander 1062 (595:467) TQ 18
Sievers, Andrea Aebischer, Stefan 1054 (554:500) SG 14
Naumann, Johannes Feige, Maria 1045 (538:507) OF 19
Dengel, Johann-Georg Hasch, Johannes 1044 (689:355) LC 15
Schön, Liesbeth Althaus, Asalet 1043 (664:379) LC 13
Stolberg, Michael Engelke, Friedrich 1043 (593:450) MU 14
Engelke, Friedrich Brodkorb, Ulrike 1043 (603:440) SG 19
Schön, Liesbeth Berger, Ben 1042 (548:494) MU 15
Spira, Thomas Levai, Roberta 1040 (703:337) BE 18
Berger, Ben Cordes, Elke 1038 (669:369) DM 11
Gröbli-Canonica, Blanca Aumüller, Claudia 1037 (545:492) SG 18
Berger, Ben Aumüller, Claudia 1035 (551:484) BE 14
Berger, Ben Miguletz, Jürgen 1031 (543:488) ZE 15
Trachsel, Hans Schönlein, Brigitte 1030 (537:493) ZE 14
Gröbli-Canonica, Blanca Engelke, Friedrich 1030 (663:367) ZE 14
Engelke, Friedrich Sievers, Andrea 1029 (550:479) SG 15
Gröbli-Canonica, Blanca Yadig, Rolf 1029 (541:488) ZE 18
Berger, Ben Dobesch, Nadja 1027 (548:479) SG 16
Dengel, Johann-Georg Engelke, Friedrich 1027 (545:482) ZE 11
Dengel, Johann-Georg Engelke, Friedrich 1026 (561:465) HH 16
Gottschalk, Susanne Diersen, Jörg 1025 (537:488) SY 13
Brodkorb, Ulrike Dobesch, Nadja 1025 (537:488) DÜ 14
Hilgenkamp, Manuela Berger, Ben 1023 (558:465) WW 16
Naumann, Johannes Müller, Uschi 1023 (527:496) DM 18
Hasch, Johannes Brodkorb, Ulrike 1022 (584:439) DM 17
Brodkorb, Ulrike Ruprecht, Maike 1022 (713:309) BE 13
Ehrlich, Agnes Krämer, Günter 1022 (547:475) ZE 16
Aumüller, Claudia Brekenkamp, Eckhard 1022 (602:420) DM 19
Dobesch, Nadja Gröbli-Canonica, Blanca 1019 (541:478) ZE 12
Dengel, Johann-Georg Kontic, Raymond 1019 (572:470) MU 15
Feige, Maria Bär, Martin 1018 (512:506) SY 17
Kardel, Theo Gettys, Lea 1016 (588:428) ZE 18
Diersen, Jörg Merx, Stefan 1015 (519:496) WW 18
Schön, Liesbeth Berger, Ben 1015 (535:480) DM 19
Berger, Ben Wedel, Martina 1013 (538:475) SG 19
Gettys, Lea Weiand, Inge 1012 (518:494) EX 13
Wittmann, Jutta Kästner, Dieter 1012 (587:425) DM 18
Brekenkamp, Eckhard Boerner, Timon 1012 (510:502) DM 19
Ehrlich, Agnes Cordes, Elke 1011 (513:498) ZE 16
Michel, Heinz-Jürgen Mang, Patricia 1011 (527:484) EX 19
Ellenberger, Werner Nardin, Patrice 1010 (511:499) ZE 16
Fleig, Manfred Boerner, Livia 1010 (514:496) MA 19
Dengel, Johann-Georg Siegmann, Katharina 1009 (571:438) SG 11
Berger, Ben Müller, Uschi 1009 (622:387) WW 11
Delpino, Dorothea Dobesch, Nadja 1008 (568:440) SG 17
Brodkorb, Ulrike Dings, Alexander 1008 (686:322) TQ 18
Dengel, Johann-Georg Niggemann, Bernd 1006 (610:396) DM 13
Berger, Ben Trappe, Ulla 1006 (524:482) HH 14
Dillmann,Raimund Bär, Martin 1006 (585:421) DM 19
Berger, Ben Gettys, Lea 1005 (592:413) HH 15
Berger, Ben Aumüller, Claudia 1005 (646:359) LC 17
Müller, Uschi Benning, Claudia 1005 (557:448) SY 18
Weisweiler, Dorothee Aumüller, Claudia 1005 (508:497) SB 19
Aumüller, Claudia Eröd, Marie-Luce 1004 (614:390) ZE 15
Methner, Doris Wedel, Martina 1004 (628:376) NU 19
Berger, Ben Müller, Manuel 1004 (560:444) HH 17
Krämer, Günter Düsterhöft, Elvira 1004 (520:484) EX 18
Becker, Sabine Gettys, Lea 1002 (568:433) RO 19
Dings, Alexander Dengel, Johann-Georg 1001 (568:433) DM 18
Miguletz, Jürgen Nöth, Ingrid 1001 (564:437) ZE 18